CoreParts MSUB3305 HDD/SSD Enclosure - USB 3.0, mSATA, Black, 2.5"

CoreParts MSUB3305 storage drive enclosure HDD/SSD enclosure Black

CoreParts MSUB3305 HDD/SSD Enclosure - USB 3.0, mSATA, Black, 2.5"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.36
Free Delivery

CoreParts MSUB3305 USB3.2 to 2.5"SATA HDD SSD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.65
Free Delivery
CoreParts MSUB3305 HDD/SSD Enclosure - USB 3.0, mSATA, Black, 2.5"

Cheapest offer

Type: Storage Drive Enclosures / manufacturer part number: MSUB3305 / model: MSUB3305
£15.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CoreParts MSUB3305 HDD/SSD Enclosure - USB 3.0, mSATA, Black, 2.5"
£15.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery