Coreplus CORDMPNUT Diamond Hole Saw Adaptor Nut 32-114Mm (Pack Of 1)

Hole Saw Arbor Nut 32-76mm

Coreplus CORDMPNUT Diamond Hole Saw Adaptor Nut 32-114Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.54
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDMPNUT Dmpnut Holesaw Angle Grinder Adaptor Nut 32-114Mm

3-5 working days
£10.12
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordmpnut Dmpnut Holesaw Angle Grinder Adaptor Nut 32-114mm Cordmpnut

1-3 working days
£12.88
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus Angle Grinder Adaptor for Diamond Hole Saws

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Angle Grinder Adaptor for Diamond Hole Saws

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hole Saw Arbor Nut 32-76mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

CorePlus DMPNUT Holesaw Angle Grinder Adaptor Nut 32-114mm in Black CorePlus Black

3-5 working days
£16.00

Similar products

CK T3230 Adjustable Hole Saw 19-127mm
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Starrett Tungsten Carbide Tipped Hole Saw - SM39 Sheet Metal Cutter With Arbor & Pilot Drill Bit - For Drilling Stainless Steel Aluminum Alloy - 39 mm
£12.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 32-152mm Arbor with Quick Change Function / 3834-ARBR-11152QC
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
KATSU Tools Bi Metal Hole Saw Arbor Hex with 2 HSS Pilot Drills, Core Bits Adapter 32-152mm 122296
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Coreplus CORDMPNUT Diamond Hole Saw Adaptor Nut 32-114Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Adapts 32-114Mm Coreplus Diamond Hole Saws For Use With Angle Grinders. Corrosion Resistant Hardened Steel.PTDFORDIRCORDMPNUT
£9.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com