CorePlus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x 20mm Bore - Abrasive Blade for Concrete, Gritstone, Breeze Blocks & Hard Materials, EN 13236 Quality Standard
Coreplus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350 X 20mm Cordbab35020
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£82.66
Free Delivery
CorePlus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x 20mm Bore - Abrasive Blade for Concrete, Gritstone, Breeze Blocks & Hard Materials, EN 13236 Quality Standard
In stock
£95.53
Free Delivery
Coreplus Concrete and Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm 20mm
1-3 days
£95.95
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Concrete and Asphalt Diamond Blade
Unknown
£95.95
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x 20mm Bore - Abrasive Blade for Concrete, Gritstone, Breeze Blocks & Hard Materials, EN 13236 Quality Standard
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.04
Free Delivery
CorePlus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x 20mm Bore - Abrasive Blade for Concrete, Gritstone, Breeze Blocks & Hard Materials, EN 13236 Quality Standard
In stock
£103.54
Free Delivery
CorePlus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x 20mm Bore - Abrasive Blade for Concrete, Gritstone, Breeze Blocks & Hard Materials, EN 13236 Quality Standard
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.93
Free Delivery
Similar products
Coreplus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 450 X 25mm Cordbab45025
£147.52
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery