Coreplus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 450 X 25mm Cordbab45025

CorePlus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 450mm x 25mm Bore - Abrasive Blade for Concrete, Gritstone, Breeze Blocks & Hard Materials, EN 13236 Quality Standard

Coreplus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 450 X 25mm Cordbab45025

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£147.52
Free Delivery

Coreplus Concrete and Asphalt Diamond Blade 450mm 25.4mm

1-3 days
£183.95
Delivery from £6.95

Coreplus Concrete and Asphalt Diamond Blade

Unknown
£183.95
Delivery from £6.95

Coreplus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 450 X 25Mm

3-5 working days
£189.77
Free Delivery

CorePlus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 450mm x 25mm Bore - Abrasive Blade for Concrete, Gritstone, Breeze Blocks & Hard Materials, EN 13236 Quality Standard

In stock
£195.40
Free Delivery

CorePlus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 450mm x 25mm Bore - Abrasive Blade for Concrete, Gritstone, Breeze Blocks & Hard Materials, EN 13236 Quality Standard

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£199.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 28mm
£27.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit
£45.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 157mm
£75.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit
£77.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Concrete & Asphalt Diamond Blade 450 X 25mm Cordbab45025

Cheapest offer

This CorePlus Concrete Asphalt Diamond Blade has the following specifications:Blade Diameter: 450mm.Bore: 25.4mm.Segment Size: 10mm.Segment Width: 4.0mm.Max. RPM: 3,390/min.The CorePlus Concrete Asphalt Diamond Blade has been engineered to cut material with abrasive properties, resulting in exceptional blade life. A precision-engineered, hardened, high-grade 65Mn manganese steel tensioned core ensures the blade runs true.Double laser welding technology reduces the risk of damaged segments, combined with the maximum concentration of ultra-grade diamond that has been meshed within the bond. It also features a state-of-the-art, metallurgically engineered, high-performance and long-life bond formulation which ensures maximum durability and lifetime.Manufactured to EN 13236 quality standard. oSa(r) certified to the highest level of quality and tested safety.Suitable for cutting; Asphalt, Asphalt Over Concrete, Blocks - Breeze, Blocks - Toplite, Concrete - Pipes, Concrete - Kerbs, Concrete -
£147.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)