Coreplus Cordbac350E Ac350E Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbac350E

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

Coreplus Cordbac350E Ac350E Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbac350E

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.57
Free Delivery

CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.07
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDBAC350E All Cut Multi Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 350Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£161.89
Free Delivery

Coreplus Elite All Cut Multi Material Diamond Blade 350mm 3mm 25.4mm

1-3 days
£166.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Elite All Cut Multi Material Diamond Blade

Unknown
£166.95
Delivery from £5.95

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

10 Working Days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDBAC350E Ac350E Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350Mm

3-5 working days
£171.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
£72.86
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDBHM230E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£39.67
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115
£23.16
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£137.13
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbac350E Ac350E Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbac350E

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus AC350E Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade has the following specification: Diameter: 350mmBore: 25.4mmSegment Height: 12mmSegment Width: 3.0mmThe CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade delivers Elite Endurance and Elite Performance in a diverse range of applications. Easily rises to the challenge and wins in all situations. A precision-engineered, hardened, high-grade 65Mn manganese steel tensioned core ensures the blade runs true, whilst double laser welding technology reduces the risk of damaged segments. The alternating segment structure creates an efficient waste material release for a smooth cut with blistering speed and a fluid feel. The segments have the maximum concentration of ultra-grade nano and micro cube-octahedron diamond crystals meshed within the metal matrix bond. It also features a state-of-the-art, metallurgically engineered, high-performance and long-life bond formulation that ensures maximum durability and lifetime. Manufactured to
£135.57
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)