Coreplus CORDCA115SDS Diamond Core Adaptors Sds M10 X 115Mm (Pack Of 1)

CorePlus SDS Extension Adaptor 115mm

Coreplus CORDCA115SDS Diamond Core Adaptors Sds M10 X 115Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.49
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCA115SDS Dca115Sds Sds Extension Adaptor 115Mm

3-5 working days
£11.11
Free Delivery

CorePlus SDS Extension Adaptor 115mm

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

CorePlus SDS Extension Adaptor 115mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.11
Delivery from £4.49

Coreplus Cordca115Sds Dca115Sds Sds Extension Adaptor 115mm Cordca115Sds

1-3 working days
£13.26
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus SDS Extension Adaptor 115mm

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

Coreplus Diamond Core SDS Extension Adaptor 115mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Diamond Core SDS Extension Adaptor

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus SDS Extension Adaptor 115mm

In stock
£15.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Coreplus CORDCA240SDS Dca240Sds Sds Extension Adaptor 240Mm
£17.89
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Sds Extension Adaptor Multi Colour (240mm)
£28.53
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDCDKIT7 Diamond Core Kits Assorted (Kit Of 7Pc)
£113.46
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDCDKIT11 Diamond Core Kits Assorted (Kit Of 11Pc)
£160.98
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDCA115SDS Diamond Core Adaptors Sds M10 X 115Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Use In Sds Machines. Use With Coreplus And Other Brands Of Dry Diamond Core Bit Systems With A 1/2 Inch Bsp Thread.PTDFORDIRCORDCA115SDS
£10.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com