Coreplus CORDCA88 Diamond Core Adaptors Hex M12 X 88Mm (Pack Of 1)

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm

Coreplus CORDCA88 Diamond Core Adaptors Hex M12 X 88Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.57
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCA88 Dca88 Hex Extension Adaptor 88Mm

3-5 working days
£8.02
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.28
Delivery from £4.49

Coreplus Cordca88 Dca88 Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm Cordca88

1-3 working days
£10.52
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus Diamond Core Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Diamond Core Hex Extension Adaptor

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus DCA88 Hex Extension Adaptor 88mm in Black CorePlus Black

3-5 working days
£14.07

Similar products

CorePlus Hex Extension Adaptor 240mm
£10.48
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Coreplus Hex Extension Adaptor Multi Colour (240mm)
£24.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDCDKIT7 Diamond Core Kits Assorted (Kit Of 7Pc)
£113.46
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Hex Extension Adaptor Multi Colour (88mm)
£15.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDCDKIT11 Diamond Core Kits Assorted (Kit Of 11Pc)
£160.98
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDCA88 Diamond Core Adaptors Hex M12 X 88Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Use In 13Mm (1/2 Inch) Drill Chucks. Use With Coreplus And Other Brands Of Dry Diamond Core Bit Systems With A 1/2 Inch Bsp Thread.PTDFORDIRCORDCA88
£7.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.