Coreplus Cordcd157 Dcd157 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 157mm Cordcd157

CorePlus CORDCD157 Dry Diamond Core Bit 157mm, Steel

Coreplus Cordcd157 Dcd157 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 157mm Cordcd157

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£66.52
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus CORDCD157 Dry Diamond Core Bit 157mm, Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.53
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCD157 Diamond Core Drill Bits 157Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£73.78
Free Delivery

CorePlus CORDCD157 Dry Diamond Core Bit 157mm, Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.81
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 157mm

1-3 days
£75.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£75.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus CORDCD157 Dry Diamond Core Bit 157mm, Steel

In stock
£77.11
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCD157 Dcd157 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 157Mm

3-5 working days
£78.18
Free Delivery

CorePlus CORDCD157 Dry Diamond Core Bit 157mm, Steel

In stock
£81.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Coreplus Cordcd157 Dcd157 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 157mm Cordcd157

Cheapest offer

1 x CorePlus DCD157 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 157mm.The CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit delivers a smooth drilling experience. Its 8mm diamond segments feature a high concentration of premium-grade diamond in the bond, utilising leading edge diamond/metal bonding, metallurgy, for long-lasting core life. A ribbed core body, and V-groove segments, enable the fast clearing of debris, allowing for a continuous fast cutting action, while the aerated core design enhances cooling, and extends core life. 1/2in BSP threaded Drill Bit is compatible with standard core drilling machines, and accessories.CorePlusA08B0072.
£66.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)