Coreplus CORDCD22 Diamond Core Drill Bits 22Mm (Box Of 1)

CorePlus CORDCD22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm x 300mm

Coreplus CORDCD22 Diamond Core Drill Bits 22Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.03
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordcd22 Dcd22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm Cordcd22

1-3 working days
£22.67
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDCD22 Dcd22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22Mm

3-5 working days
£23.35
Free Delivery

CorePlus CORDCD22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm x 300mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.16
Free Delivery

CorePlus CORDCD22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm x 300mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.55
Free Delivery

CorePlus CORDCD22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm x 300mm

In stock
£26.57
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 22mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus CORDCD22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm x 300mm

In stock
£28.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Coreplus CORDCD22 Diamond Core Drill Bits 22Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality Core Construction Plus Performance Features Deliver A Smooth Drilling Experience. 8Mm Diamond Segments With A High Concentration Of Premium Grade Diamond In The Bond. Leading-Edge Diamond/Metal Bonding Metallurgy For Long-Lasting Core Life. Latest 'V' Groove Segment Design Enables Fast Clearing Of Debris Allowing A Continuous Fast Cutting Action. Ribbed Core Body Further Aids The Clearing Of Waste Debris. Aerated Core Design Enhances Cooling And Extends Core Life. 1/2In Bsp Threaded Compatible With Standard Core Drilling Machines And Accessories.PTDFORDIRCORDCD22
£22.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.