Coreplus CORDCD32 Diamond Core Drill Bits 32Mm (Box Of 1)

CorePlus CORDCD32 Dry Diamond Core Bit 32mm, Steel

Coreplus CORDCD32 Diamond Core Drill Bits 32Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.01
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordcd32 Dcd32 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 32mm Cordcd32

1-3 working days
£26.12
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDCD32 Dcd32 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 32Mm

3-5 working days
£26.50
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 32mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus CORDCD32 Dry Diamond Core Bit 32mm, Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.97
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCD32 Diamond Core Drill Bits 32Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality Core Construction Plus Performance Features Deliver A Smooth Drilling Experience. 8Mm Diamond Segments With A High Concentration Of Premium Grade Diamond In The Bond. Leading-Edge Diamond/Metal Bonding Metallurgy For Long-Lasting Core Life. Latest 'V' Groove Segment Design Enables Fast Clearing Of Debris Allowing A Continuous Fast Cutting Action. Ribbed Core Body Further Aids The Clearing Of Waste Debris. Aerated Core Design Enhances Cooling And Extends Core Life. 1/2In Bsp Threaded Compatible With Standard Core Drilling Machines And Accessories.PTDFORDIRCORDCD32
£25.01
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com