Coreplus CORDMPHS57 Diamond Hole Saws 57Mm (Pack Of 1)

COREPLUS CORDMPHS57 Holesaw

Coreplus CORDMPHS57 Diamond Hole Saws 57Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.23
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordmphs57 Dmphs57 Diamond Holesaw 57mm Cordmphs57

1-3 working days
£32.01
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDMPHS57 Dmphs57 Diamond Holesaw 57Mm

3-5 working days
£32.05
Free Delivery

CorePlus Diamond Holesaw 57mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.87
Free Delivery

CorePlus Diamond Holesaw 57mm

In stock
£34.08
Free Delivery

CorePlus Diamond Holesaw 57mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.87
Free Delivery

Coreplus Diamond Hole Saw 57mm

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Diamond Hole Saw

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus Diamond Holesaw 57mm

In stock
£36.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Coreplus CORDMPHS57 Diamond Hole Saws 57Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Professional Performance On A Wide Range Of Materials From Hard Porcelain Tile And Stone To Cement Board And Fiberglass. Premium Grade Braze-Bonded Diamonds Will Cut The Hardest Of Materials. Leading-Edge Vacuum Brazing Technology Ensures Diamonds Stay Bonded For Extremely Long Life. Minimal Water Cooling Required When Cutting Hard Tile Stone And Glass. Use Fully Dry On Other Materials. Ultra-Thin Kerf Generates A Low Amount Of Torque For Faster Cutting And Extended Battery Life. Fluid Snag-Free Cutting No Secondary Finishing Required. Use With An Arbor On A Cordless Drill Or With An Adaptor Nut On An Angle Grinder.PTDFORDIRCORDMPHS57
£30.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com