Coreplus CORDBHT105 Hard Tile Diamond Blades 105Mm (Box Of 1)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 105 mm 105 mm

Coreplus CORDBHT105 Hard Tile Diamond Blades 105Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.10
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDBHT105 Ht105 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 105Mm

3-5 working days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbht105 Ht105 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 105mm Cordbht105

1-3 working days
£14.32
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 105mm x B22.23mm (4in)

In stock
£15.24
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 105mm x B22.23mm (4in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.25
Delivery from £4.49

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade 105mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 105mm x B22.23mm (4in)

In stock
£16.56
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 105mm x B22.23mm (4in)

In stock
£17.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
£72.86
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDBHM230E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£39.67
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115
£23.16
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDBHT105 Hard Tile Diamond Blades 105Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Plexxus Turbo Continuous Rim Segment For Precision Chip-Free Porcelain Tile Cutting. High Concentration Of Premium Grade Diamond Within The Bond. Cutting Edge Bond Metallurgy To Prevent Glazing. High-Grade Steel-Reinforced Precision-Engineered Core Centre To Prevent Detensioning. Manufactured To En 13236 Quality Standards.to Cut These Materials:porcelain Ceramic Tiles Granite Clay - Pipes Marble Slate - Hard Terracotta Quarry Tiles.PTDFORDIRCORDBHT105
£12.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com