CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 200mm x B25.4mm (8in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 200 mm 200 mm

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 200mm x B25.4mm (8in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.61
Free Delivery

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Cordbht200 Ht200 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 200mm Cordbht200

1-3 working days
£44.76
Delivery from £6.00

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 200 mm 200 mm

10 Working Days
£45.59
Free Delivery
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 200mm x B25.4mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

PleXXus Turbo Ultra-Thin continuous rim segment for precision chip free Porcelain tile cutting High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond PleXXus Turbo Ultra-Thin continuous rim segment for precision chip free Porcelain tile cutting High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond Cutting edge bond metallurgy to prevent glazing
£39.61
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery