CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.64
Free Delivery

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.80
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbab300 Ab300 Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbab300

1-3 working days
£44.80
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus Abrasive and Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm 2.8mm 20mm

1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Abrasive and Asphalt Diamond Blade

Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.59
Free Delivery

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock
£52.60
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm

10 Working Days
£55.19
Free Delivery

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Angled gullets and drop segments for quick removal of abrasive waste material High concentration of premium grade diamond per segment Angled gullets and drop segments for quick removal of abrasive waste material High concentration of premium grade diamond per segment Ultra hard bond specifically formulated for asphalt and abrasive materials
£44.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery