Coreplus Cordbht300 Ht300 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbht300

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm

Coreplus Cordbht300 Ht300 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbht300

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£79.24
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDBHT300 Hard Tile Diamond Blades 300Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£95.38
Free Delivery

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm

1-3 days
£97.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£97.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus CORDBHT300 Ht300 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 300Mm

3-5 working days
£101.09
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.39
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm

10 Working Days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
£72.86
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDBHM230E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£39.67
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115
£23.16
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus Cordbht300 Ht300 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbht300

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus HT300 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade has the following specification: Diameter: 300mmBore: 20mmSegment Height: 10mmSegment Width: 2.0mmThe CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade has an ultra-thin, continuous PleXXus Turbo rim segment for precision chip-free porcelain tile cutting. A precision-engineered, high-grade steel reinforced core centre prevents de-tensioning. There is a high concentration of premium-grade diamond within the bond. The bonded cutting edge also helps to prevent the diamond from getting glazed over in use. Manufactured to EN 13236 quality standard.CorePlusA06B2014.
£79.24
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)