CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 78mm x 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.62
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordcd78 Dcd78 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 78mm Cordcd78

1-3 working days
£40.94
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus CORDCD78 Diamond Core Drill Bits 78Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£41.27
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCD78 Dcd78 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 78Mm

3-5 working days
£43.74
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 78mm

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd22 Dcd22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm Cordcd22
£22.67
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 107mm x 150mm
£46.87
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece
£79.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 78mm x 150mm

Cheapest offer

Ribbed core body and V-groove segments for fast clearing of debris and continuous fast cutting action 8mm diamond segments with a high concentration of premium-grade diamond in the bond Aerated design, enhances cooling and extends core life 1/2in BSP threaded compatible
£35.62
amazon.co.uk