CorePlus Diamond Tile Drill Bit 7mm For Brown Wall Plugs

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Diamond Hole Saw 5 To 83mm Tile Ceramic Porcelain Glass Marble Drill Bit Cutter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

Coreplus DTDM7 Diamond Tile Drill Bit 7mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

CorePlus Diamond Porcelain Ceramic Marble Wall & Floor Tile Drill Bits,5 To 25mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dtd-Cp0502070 Dtdm7 Diamond Tile Drill Bit 7mm Cordtdm7

1-3 working days
£16.76
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus DTD-CP0502070 DTDM7 Diamond Tile Drill Bit 7mm CORDTDM7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.81
Free Delivery

Core Plus DTDM7 Diamond Tile Drill Bit 7mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Delivery from £3.50

Core Plus DTD-CP0502070 DTDM7 Diamond Tile Drill Bit 7mm

Unknown
£17.47

CorePlus CORDTDM7 Diamond Tile Drill Bit 7mm Heavy Duty Quality UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CorePlus Diamond Tile Drill Bit 7mm For Brown Wall Plugs

Cheapest offer

Professional, fast, clean cutting on porcelain and ceramic tiles Leading-edge vacuum brazing technology ensures the diamonds stay bonded for extremely long life Premium-grade, braze-bonded diamonds designed to cut the hardest of materials Easy start, no-drill guide required; Requires minimal water cooling, not a continuous water feed Manufactured for high performance on Grade 5 hard porcelain tile and 20mm Porcelain paving
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 105mm x B22.23mm (4in)
£14.05
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
£47.41
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Tile Drill Bit 6mm
£15.36
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 200mm x B25.4mm (8in)
£39.61
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery