Coreplus CORDCA240SDS Diamond Core Adaptors Sds M10 X 240Mm (Pack Of 1)

COREPLUS Drill Bit Extension 240mm

Coreplus CORDCA240SDS Diamond Core Adaptors Sds M10 X 240Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.87
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCA240SDS Dca240Sds Sds Extension Adaptor 240Mm

3-5 working days
£17.89
Free Delivery

CorePlus SDS Extension Adaptor 240mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.13
Delivery from £4.49

Coreplus Cordca240Sds Dca240Sds Sds Extension Adaptor 240mm Cordca240Sds

1-3 working days
£18.26
Delivery from £6.00

Coreplus Diamond Core SDS Extension Adaptor 240mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Diamond Core SDS Extension Adaptor

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

COREPLUS Drill Bit Extension 240mm

10 Working Days
£24.59
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

CorePlus Drill Bit Extension Bar 250mm
£19.69
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 107mm x 150mm
£47.22
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDTDM10 Dtdm10 Diamond Tile Drill Bit 10Mm
£14.33
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus CORDCA240SDS Diamond Core Adaptors Sds M10 X 240Mm (Pack Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Use In Sds Machines. Use With Coreplus And Other Brands Of Dry Diamond Core Bit Systems With A 1/2 Inch Bsp Thread.PTDFORDIRCORDCA240SDS
£16.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com