Coreplus Cordcd127 Dcd127 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 127mm Cordcd127

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 127mm

Coreplus Cordcd127 Dcd127 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 127mm Cordcd127

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£51.44
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 127mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.07
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCD127 Diamond Core Drill Bits 127Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£57.02
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 127mm

In stock
£58.67
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 127mm

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus CORDCD127 Dcd127 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 127Mm

3-5 working days
£60.44
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 127mm

In stock
£61.08
Free Delivery

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 127mm

In stock
£64.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CorePlus Dry Diamond Core Bit 152mm
£58.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd22 Dcd22 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 22mm Cordcd22
£22.67
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 107mm x 150mm
£47.18
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordcd32 Dcd32 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 32mm Cordcd32
£26.12
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus Cordcd127 Dcd127 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 127mm Cordcd127

Cheapest offer

1 x CorePlus DCD127 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 127mm.The CorePlus Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit delivers a smooth drilling experience. Its 8mm diamond segments feature a high concentration of premium-grade diamond in the bond, utilising leading edge diamond/metal bonding, metallurgy, for long-lasting core life. A ribbed core body, and V-groove segments, enable the fast clearing of debris, allowing for a continuous fast cutting action, while the aerated core design enhances cooling, and extends core life. 1/2in BSP threaded Drill Bit is compatible with standard core drilling machines, and accessories.CorePlusA08B0072.
£51.44
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)