Coreplus CORDCD48 Diamond Core Drill Bits 48Mm (Box Of 1)

DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

Coreplus CORDCD48 Diamond Core Drill Bits 48Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.80
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordcd48 Dcd48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm Cordcd48

1-3 working days
£31.43
Delivery from £6.00

DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.45
Free Delivery

DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.80
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDCD48 Dcd48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48Mm

3-5 working days
£32.64
Free Delivery

DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

In stock
£36.87
Free Delivery

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 48mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

DCD48 Diamond Dry Core Drill Bit 48mm

In stock
£37.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Coreplus CORDCD48 Diamond Core Drill Bits 48Mm (Box Of 1)

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality Core Construction Plus Performance Features Deliver A Smooth Drilling Experience. 8Mm Diamond Segments With A High Concentration Of Premium Grade Diamond In The Bond. Leading-Edge Diamond/Metal Bonding Metallurgy For Long-Lasting Core Life. Latest 'V' Groove Segment Design Enables Fast Clearing Of Debris Allowing A Continuous Fast Cutting Action. Ribbed Core Body Further Aids The Clearing Of Waste Debris. Aerated Core Design Enhances Cooling And Extends Core Life. 1/2In Bsp Threaded Compatible With Standard Core Drilling Machines And Accessories.PTDFORDIRCORDCD48
£30.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com