CorePlus Elite Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.06
Free Delivery

CorePlus Elite Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.35
Free Delivery

Coreplus Elite Abrasive and Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm 2.8mm 20mm

1-3 days
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Elite Abrasive and Asphalt Diamond Blade

Unknown
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus Elite Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock
£94.45
Free Delivery

CorePlus Elite Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock
£96.69
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbab300E Ab300E Elite Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbab300E

1-3 working days
£98.35
Free Delivery

CorePlus Elite Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

In stock
£99.70
Free Delivery

CorePlus Elite Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CorePlus Elite Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Elite Endurance Engineered to cut material with extremely abrasive properties resulting in exceptional blade life Double laser welding technology reducing the risk of damaged segments Elite Endurance Engineered to cut material with extremely abrasive properties resulting in exceptional blade life Double laser welding technology reducing the risk of damaged segments OSA certified to the highest level of quality and tested safety
£83.06
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Coreplus Cordbab350E Ab350E Elite Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbab350E
£141.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
£39.62
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£137.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)
£127.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery