CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.57
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbac350E Ac350E Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbac350E

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.57
Free Delivery

Coreplus Elite All Cut Multi Material Diamond Blade 350mm 3mm 25.4mm

1-3 days
£166.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Elite All Cut Multi Material Diamond Blade

Unknown
£166.95
Delivery from £5.95

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

10 Working Days
£167.99
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

Cheapest offer

Elite Endurance and Elite Performance in a diverse range of applications. Easily rises to the challenge and wins in all situations Alternating segment structure creates efficient waste material release for smooth cut with blistering speed and a fluid feel Elite Endurance and Elite Performance in a diverse range of applications. Easily rises to the challenge and wins in all situations Alternating segment structure creates efficient waste material release for smooth cut with blistering speed and a fluid feel Double laser welding technology reducing the risk of damaged segments
£135.57
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£137.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery