COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm 305 mm
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.47
Free Delivery
Coreplus Elite General Purpose Diamond Blade 300mm 2.8mm 20mm
1-3 days
£138.95
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Elite General Purpose Diamond Blade
Unknown
£138.95
Delivery from £5.95
COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm 305 mm
10 Working Days
£143.99
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp300E Gp300E Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbgp300E
1-3 working days
£166.88
Free Delivery
Similar products
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery