CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.12
Free Delivery

Coreplus Elite General Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm 3mm 25.4mm

1-3 days
£170.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Elite General Purpose Diamond Blade

Unknown
£170.95
Delivery from £5.95

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

10 Working Days
£173.99
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbgp350E Gp350E Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350E

1-3 working days
£204.54
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

Cheapest offer

Elite Endurance diamond metal matrix extends the lifetime of the blade way beyond expectation Double laser welding technology reducing the risk of damaged segments Elite Endurance diamond metal matrix extends the lifetime of the blade way beyond expectation Double laser welding technology reducing the risk of damaged segments OSA certified to the highest level of quality and tested safety
£137.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery