COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.62
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.35
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
In stock
£43.50
Free Delivery
Coreplus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm 2.6mm 22mm
1-3 days
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade
Unknown
£43.95
Delivery from £5.95
Coreplus Cordbhm230E Hm230E Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm Cordbhm230E
1-3 working days
£45.19
Delivery from £6.00
COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm
10 Working Days
£45.59
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
In stock
£45.76
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
In stock
£46.22
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£137.12
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery