CorePlus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

CorePlus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.70
Free Delivery

Coreplus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Cordbhm350E Hm350E Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbhm350E

1-3 working days
£117.78
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 350 mm

10 Working Days
£119.99
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)

Cheapest offer

Hard material specific Elite Endurance diamond metal matrix extends the lifetime of the blade way beyond expectation Double laser welding technology reducing the risk of damaged segments Hard material specific Elite Endurance diamond metal matrix extends the lifetime of the blade way beyond expectation Double laser welding technology reducing the risk of damaged segments OSA certified to the highest level of quality and tested safety
£106.70
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 250mm x B22.23mm (10in)
£56.66
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)
£43.69
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 200mm x B25.4mm (8in)
£39.61
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery