CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm B22.23mm (9in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm

CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm B22.23mm (9in)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.60
Free Delivery

CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm B22.23mm (9in)

In stock
£28.81
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbgp230 Gp230 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm Cordbgp230

1-3 working days
£28.81
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm B22.23mm (9in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.55
Free Delivery

CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm B22.23mm (9in)

In stock
£36.76
Free Delivery

Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm 2.8mm 22mm

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 230 mm

10 Working Days
£37.19
Free Delivery

CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm B22.23mm (9in)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 230mm B22.23mm (9in)

Cheapest offer

Hybrid turbo technology (HTT), interspersed turbo segments for optimum balance of long life and fluid speed High concentration of premium grade diamond per segment Hybrid turbo technology (HTT), interspersed turbo segments for optimum balance of long life and fluid speed High concentration of premium grade diamond per segment Cutting edge bond metallurgy to prevent glazing
£27.60
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery