COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm
CorePlus General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm x B20.0mm (12in)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.81
Free Delivery
COREPLUS Diamond Blade 300 mm
10 Working Days
£68.99
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp300 Gp300 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 300mm Cordbgp300
1-3 working days
£69.15
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
£83.09
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbac350E Ac350E Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbac350E
£135.57
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
£22.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery