Coreplus Cordbhm115 Hm115 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbhm115

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 115 mm

Coreplus Cordbhm115 Hm115 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbhm115

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.60
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.80
Free Delivery

Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm 2.3mm 22mm

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 115 mm

10 Working Days
£28.19
Delivery from £2.95
Coreplus Cordbhm115 Hm115 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbhm115

Cheapest offer

The CorePlus HM115 Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade has the following specification: Diameter: 115mmBore: 22.23mmSegment Height: 10mmSegment Width: 2.3mmThe CorePlus Hard Material Turbo Diamond Blade has a continuous castellated turbo rim designed for maximum speed and clean cutting. It has a precision-engineered, high-grade steel tensioned core for a blade that spins true. There is a high concentration of premium-grade diamond within the bond. The bonded cutting edge also helps to prevent the diamond from getting glazed over in use. Manufactured to EN 13236 quality standard.CorePlusA06B2014.
£21.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)
Free Delivery