CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 115 mm 156 mm

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Coreplus CORDBHT115 Hard Tile Diamond Blades 115Mm (Box Of 1)

3-5 working days
£13.69
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbht115 Ht115 Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbht115

1-3 working days
£14.26
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

In stock
£14.31
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

In stock
£14.66
Free Delivery

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.66
Delivery from £4.49

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Hard Tile Cutting Turbo Diamond Blade

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

In stock
£19.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.16
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbgp350 Gp350 General-Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade 350mm Cordbgp350
£72.86
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Coreplus CORDBHM230E Hard Material Elite Endurance Diamond Blades 230Mm (Box Of 1)
£39.67
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115
£23.16
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
CorePlus Hard Tile Turbo Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

Cheapest offer

PleXXus Turbo Ultra-Thin continuous rim segment for precision chip free Porcelain tile cutting High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond PleXXus Turbo Ultra-Thin continuous rim segment for precision chip free Porcelain tile cutting High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond Cutting edge bond metallurgy to prevent glazing
£12.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk