CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 115 mm

CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.06
Free Delivery

CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

In stock
£24.25
Free Delivery

Coreplus Cordbmr115 Mr115 Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm Cordbmr115

1-3 working days
£24.25
Delivery from £6.00

CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.36
Free Delivery

Coreplus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Coreplus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

In stock
£30.58
Free Delivery

COREPLUS Diamond Blade 115 mm

10 Working Days
£31.79
Delivery from £2.95

CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CorePlus Mortar Raking Diamond Blade 115mm x B22.23mm (4.5in)

Cheapest offer

Hard, tall 10mm segments designed specifically for removing a range of mortars prior to pointing High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond Hard, tall 10mm segments designed specifically for removing a range of mortars prior to pointing High concentration of premium grade diamond within the bond Long life bond formula specially composed for mortar raking
£23.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

CorePlus Abrasive & Asphalt Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£60.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coreplus General Purpose Hybrid Turbo Diamond Blade
£76.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CorePlus Elite Hard Material Diamond Blade 230mm x B22.23mm (9in)
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite All Cut Multi-Material Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£135.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePlus Elite General-Purpose Diamond Blade 350mm x B25.4mm (14in)
£137.12
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery