Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Natural Non-Slip Eco-Friendly Cork & Rubber Yoga Mat for Hot Yoga, Pilates & Fitness - Lightweight Travel Exercise Mat for Men and Women | 183 x 66cm

Cork Travel Yoga Mat on Rubber Myga 66x183 cm

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Natural Non-Slip Eco-Friendly Cork & Rubber Yoga Mat for Hot Yoga, Pilates & Fitness - Lightweight Travel Exercise Mat for Men and Women | 183 x 66cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Cork Yoga Mat Natural Cork Non Slip Rubber Exercise Fitness Pilates Eco-Friendly

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Myga Eco-Friendly Cork Rubber Yoga Mat For Sustainable Workouts

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Natural Non-Slip Eco-Friendly Cork & Rubber Yoga Mat for Hot Yoga, Pilates & Fitness - Lightweight Travel Exercise Mat for Men and Women | 183 x 66cm

Cheapest offer

NON-SLIP CORK YOGA MAT: Natural cork provides exceptional non-slip grip that increases with heat and sweat, making this cork yoga mat perfect for hot yoga, Vinyasa flow, Bikram, Ashtanga and all dynamic yoga styles. ECO-FRIENDLY & NATURAL MATERIALS: Sustainably sourced cork and natural rubber create an eco yoga mat that is PVC-free, latex-free, recyclable, antibacterial and hypoallergenic - ideal for a cleaner, greener yoga practice. LIGHTWEIGHT & TRAVEL-FRIENDLY: This lightweight cork exercise mat rolls easily and weighs just 1.73kg, making it the perfect travel yoga mat for yoga class, home workouts, the gym, outdoors or holidays. VERSATILE YOGA & PILATES MAT: Designed for all levels, this natural cork yoga mat delivers stability and support for yoga, Pilates, stretching, meditation, fitness training and home gym workouts for men and women. MOISTURE-RESISTANT & QUICK-DRYING: The waterproof, odour-resistant cork surface dries quickly, resists sweat absorption and stays fresh - offering a hygienic, anti-bacterial, easy-clean non-slip yoga mat for everyday use. SPECIFICATION: Dimensions: 183cm x 66cm | Thickness: 2mm | Weight: 1.73kg | Materials: Natural Cork & Rubber | Features: Non-Slip, Eco-Friendly, Lightweight, Quick-Dry, Antibacterial
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Chakra
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DH FitLife Cork & TPE Yoga Mat - 183 x 61 x 0.6 cm, Non-Slip Eco-Friendly Exercise & Fitness Mat with Alignment Lines for Pilates, Workouts & Home Gym (Large Lotus)
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Dreamcatcher
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DBL MAX Yoga Mat Thick for Women & Men - Eco-Friendly Natural Rubber, Non Slip Pilates & Exercise Mat for Home Gym - Foldable Travel Yoga Mat, Cork & Rubber, Extra Grip, Large Size (Blue)
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Myga Cork Yoga Mat - Extra Large Exercise Mat with Great Grip for Yoga, Pilates, Stretching and Fitness - Eco-Friendly Natural Cork, ideal for Home & Gym - 205 x 70cm, 6mm Thickness - Plain
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery