Corner Desk Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Bedroom Office Writing Table vidaXL

Corner Desk Sonoma Oak 200x50x76 cm Chipboard

Corner Desk Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Bedroom Office Writing Table vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.39
Free Delivery

Desk 200x50x76cm Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Minimalist Home Office Large Surface

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
GBP 83.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Corner Desk Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood Bedroom Office Writing Table vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Wood Tone: Brown / Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 120 cm / Material: Engineered Wood / MPN: 801101 / Item Length: 200 cm / Item Depth: 50 cm / Colour: Brown / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: 200 cm / Type: Not specified / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 76 cm / Frame Material: Engineered Wood / Maximum Height: 76 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Table / Item Weight: 30.5 kg / Item Width: 50 cm / Minimum Height: 76 cm
£80.39
ebay.co.uk