Corner Shelf Castlebar - 5 tier shelving unit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Tectake Corner Shelf Castlebar - 5 Tier Shelving Unit - Industrial Wood Dark, Rustic

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tectake Corner Shelf Castlebar 5 Tiers - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

tectake Corner Shelf Castlebar - 5 Tier Shelving Unit in Brown TECTAKE Brown

3-5 working days
£49.99

tectake Castlebar 5 Shelf Industrial Dark Wood Corner Shelving Unit

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Corner Shelf Castlebar - 5 tier shelving unit
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corner Shelf Castlebar - 5 tier shelving unit

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Square / Maximum Weight Capacity: 25 kg / MPN: 801164 / Item Length: 30 cm / Colour: Industrial wood dark, rustic / Number of Shelves: 5 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 150 cm / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 5 kg / Style: Industrial / Features: Anti-tip protection / Shipping: Delivery on islands not possible / Room: Living rooms / Item Width: 30 cm / Set Includes: Shelf unit / Material: chipboard / Mounting: Corner mounting / Brand: tectake / Type: Storage / Manufacturer number: 801164 / Model: TecTake GmbH / Theme: Industrial / Item Weight: 7,1 kg / Product Line: TecTake GmbH
£48.99
ebay.co.uk