Underseater Travel Backpack with Wheels 14" - male - Piquadro - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Corner Underseater Backpack ONE SIZE

Underseater Travel Backpack with Wheels 14" - male - Piquadro - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£218.00
Delivery from £5.45

Corner 2.0 Underseater Travel Backpack - male - Piquadro - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£228.50
Delivery from £5.45
Underseater Travel Backpack with Wheels 14" - male - Piquadro - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Piquadro Underseater Travel Backpack with Wheels 14" is a compact underseat carry-on designed for organized travel. It combines a trolley-style underseater format with a padded laptop compartment for daily business trips. Key attributes: Blue | Blu | Fabric | Water resistant | Shock-absorbing protection | Expansion system for extra capacity | Trolley system with wheels | Shock-absorbing laptop pocket (14") | Fixed i Pad holder | Badge holder (fixed) | Flashlight attachment | Eyeglasses pocket | Two main compartments | Front zip pocket | Side slip pockets | Top carry handle | Expandable depth | Dimensions & fit: 30.0 x 40.0 x 20.0 / 23.0 (cm) | Underseat carry-on fit | Composition & care: 100% Polyester (lining)
£218.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk