Cornilleau Bat and Ball Quattro Sport Gatien Set

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Cornilleau Sport Quattro Table Tennis Set (4 Bats and 4 Balls)

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Sport Pack Quattro

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95

Cornilleau Sport Quattro Table Tennis Set (4 Bats and 4 Balls)

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cornilleau Quattro Gatien Set (4 Bats & 4 Balls)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery
Cornilleau Bat and Ball Quattro Sport Gatien Set

Cheapest offer

The Cornilleau Bat and Ball Quattro sport gatien set is an admirable set prepared for instant fun or those who plan on learning and getting into the game without breaking the bank. Each of four bats featured in the set is equipped with the ITTF 1 star rubber which is 1.5mm thick - attached to a 5-plywood blade to offer an excellent aerodynamic feel and reliability. The bats are comfortable in hand and ensure superior control over shots due to a concave style handle. Overall, it's a fantastic beginner's set consisting of 4 bats and 4 white table tennis balls.
£31.99
2-3 working days
SweatBand.com

Similar products

Cornilleau - Tacteo 50 Blue - Outdoor Table Tennis Bat - Shock and Weather Resistant - Extremely Durable
£11.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Cornilleau - Perform 500 - Indoor Table-Tennis Bat - ITTF 3 STAR Rubber
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cornilleau Sport 100 Table Tennis Bat
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery