Core Products Halea Tall Narrow Bookcase, Brown

Corona Antique Wax Tall Narrow Bookcase, Anitque Wax

Core Products Halea Tall Narrow Bookcase, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corona 5 Shelf Antique Wax Finish Tall Narrow Bookcase - Brown - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Core Products Corona Tall Narrow 5-Shelf Bookcase - Antique Waxed Pine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Corona Pine Tall Narrow Bookcase 5 Shelf Storage - Antique wax pine

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corona Antique Wax Tall Narrow Bookcase, Anitque Wax

2 to 4 days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Core Products Grey Corona Classic 4 Drawer Chest Of Drawers, Grey
£97.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Corona 3 Drawer White Bedside Cabinet - Wilko
£70.54
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Grey Corona Classic 5 Drawer Chest Of Drawers, Grey
£118.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Grey Corona Classic 5 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers, Grey
£79.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea Nest of Tables - Grey, Grey
£51.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Halea Tall Narrow Bookcase, Brown

Cheapest offer

Tall and stately at 1.76m high, this narrow bookcase is a beautiful way to show off all your literature. Crafted from solid, responsibly sourced pine with an antique wax finish, it has a rich wooden colour and is built to last. Featuring one fixed and three adjustable shelves, you can even tailor it however you like to make sure all your taller books fit. Features and Benefits Solid pine - Sturdy and robust, the bookcase is made to stand the test of time. Antique finish - It has an antique wax finish for a traditional rustic look. Sustainably sourced - The pine has been sourced responsibly from South America, so you can rest assured that you're making an environmentally friendly investment. Adjustable shelves - With one fixed and three adjustable shelves, you can make space for taller books or ornaments. Specifications Material: Solid pine Antique wax finish Antique metal components 1 x Fixed shelf 3 x Adjustable shelves Self-assembly required Dimensions: H172 x W46 x D20cm Guarantee:
£69.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.