Corona Corner TV Media Unit Television Stand Solid Wood Pine Wooden - Antique Wax

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mercers Furniture Corona Corner Tv Unit 2 Door Cabinet Media Stand Solid Wood Pine With Mexican Styling Wooden

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Corona TV Unit Corner Media Cabinet Stand 2 Door Solid Wood Pine Wooden

2-3 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Mercers Furniture Corona Corner Tv Unit 2 Door Cabinet Media Stand Solid Pine With Mexican Styling, Brown

3 to 5 days
£80.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Corona Grey Wax Corner TV Unit Solid Wood Pine Wooden Painted Mexican Style Shabby Chic Living Room Angled Television Cabinet Cupboard 78cm High 85cm Wide 43cm Deep
£67.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seconique Corona Corner Tv Cabinet - Distressed Waxed Pine, Brown
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mews Corona Corner Tv Unit Grey Wax, Grey
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Corona 2 Door Corner TV Unit Shelf Cabinet Rustic
£69.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Lassic Vida Designs Corona Solid Pine Corner Tv Unit Stand
£69.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Corona Corner TV Media Unit Television Stand Solid Wood Pine Wooden - Antique Wax

Cheapest offer

Mercers Furniture is happy to offer this Corona Corner TV Unit, expertly crafted from solid pine and hand waxed to preserve as well as enhance the grain. With an open shelf and a 2 door cupboard it offers outstanding value for money that would be a welcome addition to any room. The item is finished off with black metal fittings which give a distinctive Mexican styling and offers that warm rustic country charm. The item has hardboard backs and is delivered flat packed for easy home assembly with step-by-step instructions. Height - 78cmWidth - 85cmDepth - 43cm
£62.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk