Core Products Premium Corona Grey 4'6" Slatted Low-End Bedstead, Grey Wax H100.0Cm X W147.6Cm X D201.5Cm

Corona Double Grey Washed Wax Finish Slatted Low End Bedstead - Wilko

Core Products Premium Corona Grey 4'6" Slatted Low-End Bedstead, Grey Wax H100.0Cm X W147.6Cm X D201.5Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Premium Corona Grey 4'6" Slatted Bedstead, Solid Pine Antique Wax Durable Design

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Sierra Grey & Pine Bed Frame Natural

2-5 working days
£219.00

Single Bed 3ft Solid Pine Wooden Frame with Sprung Slats Bedroom Furniture [EEK: N/A]

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery
Core Products Premium Corona Grey 4'6" Slatted Low-End Bedstead, Grey Wax H100.0Cm X W147.6Cm X D201.5Cm

Cheapest offer

The Premium Corona Grey range has a classic design finished in a grey washed wax in a subtle grey colour that allows the natural grains and textures of the real wood to show through. This range is made entirely from responsibly sourced pine timber.
£199.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Corona Grey Wardrobe 2 Door Arch Top Double Wax Solid Wood Pine Wooden Bedroom Storage Shelf Hanging Rail Painted Shabby Chic Mexican 190cm High 100cm Wide 51cm Deep
£207.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Pair Of Corona Grey Live Edge Single Dining Bench H45.5Cm X W52.5Cm
£99.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mercers Furniture Corona Grey Wax 4'6" Low End Double Bed Frame Solid Pine With Mexican Styling
£169.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Core Products Corona Grey Rectangular Dining Table With 2 Grey Pine Chairs & 1 Grey Pine Double Bench H75.0Cm X W75.0Cm X L150.0Cm
£269.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery