Corona Grey Bedside Cabinet 1 Door 1 Drawer Narrow Pot Cupboard Solid Wood Pine Wooden Painted Wax Slim Night Stand End Lamp Side Unit Mexican Style 58cm High 35cm Wide 33cm Deep

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Corona Grey Wax Narrow Pot Cupboard Bedside Pine Bedroom Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Mercers Furniture Corona Grey Wax Narrow Pot Cupboard Bedside Cabinet 1 Door 1 Drawer Table Solid Pine With Mexican Styling

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Corona Bedside Cabinet 1 Door 1 Drawer Narrow Pot Cupboard Wooden Pine Wood - Grey

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mercers Furniture Corona Grey Wax Narrow Pot Cupboard Bedside Cabinet 1 Door 1 Drawer Table Solid Pine With Mexican Styling, Grey

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Core Products Corona 2 Drawer Petite Bedside Cabinet Grey Wax, Grey
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Products Grey Corona Classic 5 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers, Grey
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Core Products Corona Classic 4 Drawer Grey Pine Wood Chest of Drawers - Wilko
£103.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Core Products Grey Corona Classic 5 Drawer Chest Of Drawers, Grey
£125.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Corona Grey Bedside Cabinet 1 Door 1 Drawer Narrow Pot Cupboard Solid Wood Pine Wooden Painted Wax Slim Night Stand End Lamp Side Unit Mexican Style 58cm High 35cm Wide 33cm Deep

Cheapest offer

Solid pine construction with hardboard back and drawer bases, offering a strong and practical build designed for reliable everyday use. Distressed grey wax finish paired with an antique wax top, enhancing the natural wood grain and adding a warm, rustic character that suits both modern and traditional interiors. Compact and versatile design, ideal as a bedside cabinet or small storage unit, perfect for bedrooms, hallways, or living spaces where space is limited. Designed for self-assembly, supplied with clear instructions and all necessary fittings for straightforward home assembly. Responsibly sourced materials, manufactured using timber from sustainable, well-managed forests for an environmentally conscious choice. Dimensions - Height: 58cm. Width: 35cm. Depth: 33cm
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk