Corona Solid Wood Pine Grey Painted Wax 1 Drawer DVD Rack Bookcase Slim Small Wooden CD Storage For Hallway Living Room Lounge Kitchen Bedroom Side Unit 103cm High 52cm Wide 18cm Deep

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Mercers Furniture Corona Grey Painted 1 Drawer Rack Dvd Small Bookcase Shelf Display Storage Solid Wood Pine Mexican Wooden

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Corona 1 Drawer DVD Rack Small Bookcase CD Solid Wood Mexican Pine Wooden - Distressed Grey Wax

3-5 working days
£44.45
Delivery from £3.95

Corona Grey Wax 1 Drawer DVD Rack Small Bookcase Solid Wood Mexican Pine

2-3 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Mercers Furniture Corona Grey Wax 1 Drawer Media Rack Dvd Small Bookcase 4 Shelf Display Storage Unit Solid Pine Mexican Styling, Grey

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Core Products Grey Corona Classic 5 Drawer Narrow Chest Of Drawers, Grey
£79.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Wardrobe "Corona" 101x52x170 cm Solid Wood Pine
£314.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Table Dining Room Kitchen Dinner Table Grey Solid Wood Pine
£172.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Dining Table Dining Room Kitchen Dinner Table Grey Solid Wood Pine
£146.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Corona Solid Wood Pine Grey Painted Wax 1 Drawer DVD Rack Bookcase Slim Small Wooden CD Storage For Hallway Living Room Lounge Kitchen Bedroom Side Unit 103cm High 52cm Wide 18cm Deep

Cheapest offer

Expertly crafted from solid pine wood, selected for its strength, durability, and distinctive natural grain, ensuring a sturdy and long-lasting furniture piece. With plywood back and hardboard drawer base. Space-saving tall and slim profile: Height 103cm × Width 52cm × Depth 18cm, making it perfect for hallways, landings, bedrooms, or anywhere floor space is limited Elegant two-tone wax finish, featuring an antique waxed top that adds warmth and contrast, paired with a distressed grey wax carcass for a classic, aged appearance Responsibly manufactured using timber sourced from sustainable forests, supporting environmentally friendly and ethical furniture production Flat packed for ease of delivery and handling, supplied with all components, fixings, and clear step-by-step instructions for straightforward home assembly Versatile and timeless design, combining practicality with traditional styling that complements both country-inspired and contemporary interiors
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk