COROS PACE 3 Silicone Band Only compatible with PACE 3-White
COROS Acc Pace 3 Silicone Band in White - Perfect Accessory for Runners
Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.90
Coros PACE 3 Silicone Strap, 22 mm White
Delivery in 4 days
£24.56
Delivery from £8.99
Coros Pace 3 22mm Silicone Strap White
1 to 3 business days
£27.70
Delivery from £9.54
COROS 22mm Watch Band (Aero White, Silicone)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery
Similar products
COROS PACE 3 GPS Sport Watch, Lightweight Running Watch, 17-Day Battery Life, Accurate GPS, Heart Rate Monitor, Navigation, Sleep Tracking, Training Plan, Run, Bike, and Ski
£199.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
COROS PACE 3 GPS Sport Watch, Lightweight Running Watch, 17-Day Battery Life, Accurate GPS, Heart Rate Monitor, Navigation, Sleep Tracking, Training Plan, Run, Bike, and Ski (Ink Nylon)
£199.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
COROS PACE 3 Nylon Band 22mm Only compatible with PACE 3- White
£24.00
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90