COROS Heart Rate Monitor Band (Grey, Large)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

COROS Acc Band - Grey Heart Rate Monitor for Runners Seeking Accurate Training Metrics

4-6 business days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.90

Coros Long heart rate monitor band grey

Delivery in 4 days
£17.79
Delivery from £8.99
COROS Heart Rate Monitor Band (Grey, Large)

Cheapest offer

Only compatible with COROS Heart Rate Monitor Material: polyester fiber, nylon, spandex Arm Size (Standard): 7.09-12.6 inches (18-32cm) Arm Size (Large): 9.4-16.9 inches (24-43cm) Snug and easy fit for enhanced heart rate accuracy Breathable and comfortable during long workouts "EXPLORE PERFECTION" included on the band
£12.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk