Coros Pace 4 (Nylon) Jakob Ingebrigtsen ONE SIZE Black Women

Coros - Smart GPS watch - Pace 4 Crystal Jakob Edition in Nylon - Black Black one size

Coros Pace 4 (Nylon) Jakob Ingebrigtsen ONE SIZE Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Coros - Smart GPS watch - Pace 4 Crystal Jakob Edition in Nylon - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£260.50
Delivery from £9.99

COROS PACE 4 GPS Sport Watch - Jakob Ingebrigtsen

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.92
Free Delivery

Coros Pace 4 GPS Jakob Ingebrigtsen Watch Black/Gold

2 to 5 business days
£285.55
Delivery from £9.54
Coros Pace 4 (Nylon) Jakob Ingebrigtsen ONE SIZE Black Women

Cheapest offer

COROS PACE 4 is an Ultra-light GPS Sports watch for Running and Multisport, Developed for those who want Precise data, Strong Battery life, and a sleek watch that Doesn't feel heavy on the wrist. The watch Combines a sharp 1.2" Amoled Touchscreen with Advanced GPS Tracking and Training tools, Making it easy to Structure your Training and track Progress over time.Whether your goal is a fast track time, road Running, or a Marathon, PACE 4 Provides you with the tools Needed to train more Structured and Targeted.With Dual-frequency GPS, you get more Stable and Precise Tracking, and with Features like Running Fitness, VO2 max, race Prediction, and Virtual Pacers, you can train more Purposefully.The watch Excels with its good Battery life and low Weight Without Compromising GPS Accuracy and Screen Quality.
£259.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)