CORSAIR 2500X RGB White Dual Chamber Tempered Glass Micro ATX PC Case

Corsair 2500X RGB Micro Tower White

CORSAIR 2500X RGB White Dual Chamber Tempered Glass Micro ATX PC Case

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£144.98
Free Delivery

Corsair 2500X RGB Micro Tower White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.09
Delivery from £20.00

CORSAIR iCUE LINK 2500X RGB Small-Tower mATX Dual Chamber PC Case - Panoramic Tempered Glass - Reverse Connection Motherboard Compatible - 2x CORSAIR RX120 RGB Fans Included - White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£151.18
Free Delivery

Corsair iCUE LINK 2500X RGB Micro ATX Dual Chamber PC Case - White CC-9011268-WW

Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £7.99

Corsair 2500X RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower Gaming PC Case - White

Unknown
£176.69
Delivery from £4.95

Corsair iCUE LINK 2500X RGB Micro ATX Dual Chamber PC Case - White

3-5 working days
£180.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR iCUE LINK 2500X RGB Small-Tower mATX Dual Chamber PC Case - Panoramic Tempered Glass - Reverse Connection Motherboard Compatible - 2x CORSAIR RX120 RGB Fans Included - White

In stock
£185.93
Free Delivery

CORSAIR iCUE LINK 2500X RGB Small-Tower mATX Dual Chamber PC Case - Panoramic Tempered Glass - Reverse Connection Motherboard Compatible - 2x CORSAIR RX120 RGB Fans Included - White

In stock
£186.78
Free Delivery

CORSAIR iCUE LINK 2500X RGB Small-Tower mATX Dual Chamber PC Case - Panoramic Tempered Glass - Reverse Connection Motherboard Compatible - 2x CORSAIR RX120 RGB Fans Included - White

In stock
£187.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 13.9 kg
Height 376 mm
Depth 469 mm
Width 304 mm

Technical details

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Cooling

Liquid cooling capability Yes
Front radiator sizes supported 120,140,240,280,360 mm

Ports & interfaces

USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C ports quantity 1
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity 2
Audio output Yes
Audio input Yes

Design

Side window Yes
Number of expansion slots 4
Supported motherboard form factors ATX
Product colour White
Type PC
Tempered glass panel(s) Yes
Form factor Micro Tower

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious interior for large components
• Customizable RGB lighting with easy software control
• Smart cable management for a tidy setup

Similar products

Corsair iCUE LINK 2500X RGB Micro ATX Dual Chamber PC Case - Black
£143.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair iCUE LINK 2500X RGB Black Dual Chamber Tempered Glass Micro ATX PC Case
£82.64
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AWD-IT 2500X iCUE RGB Intel i9 12900KF RTX 5070 Ti 16GB White Desktop PC for Gaming
£1,999.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
CORSAIR iCUE LINK 2500X RGB Micro ATX Dual Chamber PC Case - Black BLACK
£169.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
CORSAIR 2500X RGB White Dual Chamber Tempered Glass Micro ATX PC Case

Cheapest offer

£144.98
1 day
scan.co.uk