Corsair 3000D Airflow Mid Tower TG ATX Gaming Case - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£60.98
Delivery from £4.95

Corsair 3000D AIRFLOW Mid Tower Case - White

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Corsair 3000D Airflow TG Mid-Tower Case - White - CC-9011252-WW

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£64.99
Free Delivery

Corsair CC-9011252-WW computer case Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Corsair CC-9011252-WW computer case Midi Tower White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
Free Delivery
Corsair 3000D Airflow Mid Tower TG ATX Gaming Case - White

Cheapest offer

CORSAIR 3000D AIRFLOW Mid-Tower PC Case - 2x SP120 ELITE Fans - Four-Slot GPU Support Fits up to 8x 120mm fans - High-Airflow Design The CORSAIR 3000D AIRFLOW presents a mid-tower ATX chassis with an efficient high-airflow design and exceptional cooling potential. The steel front panel and two pre-installed CORSAIR SP120 ELITE fans provide optimal airflow throughout the chassis, while the tempered glass side panel offers an excellent view of your components. An intelligently arranged interior can fit up to 8x 120mm or 4x 140mm case fans. With space for radiators up to 360mm, support for 3.5" and 2.5" storage drives, and a fourslot graphics card up to 360mm in length, you can create a high-end, powerful system. The front I/O panel features two USB 3.2 Type A ports and a Mic/Audio Jack for convenience. Extreme Cooling Potential: A spacious interior fits up to 8x 120mm or 4x 140mm cooling fans, along with multiple radiators including a 360mm in front and 280mm in the roof (dependent on RA
£60.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

Corsair CC-9011256-WW computer case Midi Tower White
£69.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair CC-9011256-WW computer case Midi Tower White
£73.99
Compare 7 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Corsair 3000D Airflow Mid Tower Tempered Glass ATX Gaming PC Case - Black
£69.98
Compare 7 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Corsair CC-9011255-WW computer case Midi Tower Black
£54.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery