Corsair CMK16GX4M2B3000C15 Vengeance LPX DDR4 3000 MHz C15 XMP 2.0 High Performance Desktop Memory Kit, Black, 16 GB (2 x 8 GB)
CORSAIR VENGEANCE LPX DDR4 RAM 16GB (2x8GB) Up to 3000MHz CL15-17-17-35 1.35V Intel AMD Desktop Computer Memory - Black (CMK16GX4M2B3000C15)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.25
Free Delivery
CORSAIR VENGEANCE LPX DDR4 RAM 16GB (2x8GB) Up to 3000MHz CL15-17-17-35 1.35V Intel AMD Desktop Computer Memory - Black (CMK16GX4M2B3000C15)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£198.25
Free Delivery
CORSAIR VENGEANCE LPX DDR4 RAM 16GB (2x8GB) Up to 3000MHz CL15-17-17-35 1.35V Intel AMD Desktop Computer Memory - Black (CMK16GX4M2B3000C15)
In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery
Corsair Vengeance LPX 16Gb (2x8Gb) DDR4 3000MHz Kit - Black
3-5 days
£257.73
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £135.00
Corsair Vengeance LPX 16GB Kit (2 x 8GB), DDR4, 3000MHz (PC4-24000), CL16, XMP 2.0, DIMM Memory
£139.24
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Corsair Vengeance LPX DDR4 3000MHz C16 XMP 2.0 High Performance Desktop Memory Module - White, 2 x 8 GB, 16 GB
£135.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair CMK16GX4M2B3000C15W Vengeance LPX 16 GB (2 x 8 GB) DDR4 3000 MHz C15 XMP 2.0 High Performance Desktop Memory Kit, White
£667.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair CMK16GX4M1D3000C16 Vengeance LPX 16 GB (1 x 16 GB) DDR4 Up to 3000MHz C16 XMP 2.0 High Performance Desktop Memory Kit - Black
£145.27
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Corsair CMK16GX4M2B3000C15W Vengeance LPX 16 GB (2 x 8 GB) DDR4 3000 MHz C15 XMP 2.0 High Performance Desktop Memory Kit, White
£667.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Corsair CMK16GX4M2B3000C15R Vengeance LPX Red, 16 GB (2 x 8 GB) DDR4 3000 MHz C15 XMP 2.0 High Performance Desktop Memory Kit
£179.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery