CORSAIR Frame 4500X LX-R RGB LINK Tempered Glass Modular Mid Tower PC

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£89.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB LINK Panoramic Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - InfiniRail Mounting System, Fits Dual 360mm Radiators, GPU Anti-Sag, 3x LX120R RGB LINK Fans Included - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Corsair FRAME iCUE LINK 4500X LX-R RGB Panoramic Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - Black - CC-9011316-WW

Unknown
£139.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB LINK Panoramic Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - InfiniRail Mounting System, Fits Dual 360mm Radiators, GPU Anti-Sag, 3x LX120R RGB LINK Fans Included - Black

In stock
£145.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB LINK Panoramic Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - InfiniRail Mounting System, Fits Dual 360mm Radiators, GPU Anti-Sag, 3x LX120R RGB LINK Fans Included - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£182.01
Delivery from £13.99

Corsair 4500X LX-R RGB Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Gaming Case, Black

3-5 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB LINK Panoramic Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - InfiniRail Mounting System, Fits Dual 360mm Radiators, GPU Anti-Sag, 3x LX120R RGB LINK Fans Included - Black

In stock
£205.63
Free Delivery

CORSAIR FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB LINK Panoramic Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - InfiniRail Mounting System, Fits Dual 360mm Radiators, GPU Anti-Sag, 3x LX120R RGB LINK Fans Included - Black

In stock
£212.14
Free Delivery

CORSAIR FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB LINK Panoramic Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - InfiniRail Mounting System, Fits Dual 360mm Radiators, GPU Anti-Sag, 3x LX120R RGB LINK Fans Included - Black

In stock
£213.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CORSAIR Frame 4500X LX-R RGB LINK Tempered Glass Modular Mid Tower PC

Cheapest offer

£89.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

CORSAIR FRAME 4500X RS-R ARGB Panoramic Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - White WHITE
£169.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
CORSAIR FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB iCUE LINK Panoramic Glass Mid-Tower PC Case - White WHITE
£214.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99