Corsair HS65 Wireless Gaming Headset Carbon V2

Corsair HS65 WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth - Dolby Audio 7.1 - Omni-Directional Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile - Carbon

Used Offers from

Corsair HS65 Wireless Gaming Headset Carbon V2

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £3.99

Corsair HS65 WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth - Dolby Audio 7.1 - Omni-Directional Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile - Carbon

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.51
Free Delivery

Corsair HS65 WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth - Dolby Audio 7.1 - Omni-Directional Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile - Carbon

£106.42
Free Delivery

CORSAIR HS65 Carbon Wireless 7.1 Gaming Headset

1 day
£109.99
Free Delivery

Corsair Hs65 Wireless & Gaming Headset One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£119.99
Delivery from £3.99

Corsair Corsair Hs65 Wireless Gaming Headset Carbon

2 to 5 day
£119.99

CORSAIR HS65 Headset, Carbon, Dolby 7.1 Surround, 50mm Neodymium Drivers, Wirele

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£123.60
Free Delivery

Corsair HS65 WIRELESS Multiplatform Gaming Headset with Bluetooth - Dolby Audio 7.1 - Omni-Directional Microphone - iCUE Compatible - PC, Mac, PS5, PS4, Mobile - Carbon

In stock
£134.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Corsair White HS65 Wireless Gaming Headset
£99.95
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CORSAIR HS65 WIRELESS Gaming Headset - Carbon (EU)
£119.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery
CORSAIR HS65 WIRELESS Gaming Headset - White (EU) WHITE
£119.99
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery
SOULWIT Earpads Replacement for Corsair HS65/HS55 Surround Wired, HS55 Surround V2, HS 65/HS 55 Wireless Core Gaming Headset, Ear Pads Cushions with Soft Protein Leather, High-Density Foam - Black
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CORSAIR M55 Wireless Mouse and HS65 SURROUND Headset Gaming Bundle
£124.98
Go to shop
corsair.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Corsair HS65 Wireless Gaming Headset Carbon V2

Cheapest offer

The Corsair HS65 Wireless Gaming Headset V2 combines premium sound quality with all-day comfort and wireless freedom. Enjoy low-latency 2.4GHz wireless connectivity with a range of up to 50ft and Bluetooth! Plus, with Dolby Audio 7.1 surround sound on PC and custom-tuned 50mm neodymium drivers, this Corsair Gaming Headset is perfect for audiophiles. Designed for extended gaming sessions, the HS65 Wireless V2 weighs just 275g and features breathable memory foam ear cups and reinforced aluminium construction for a durable and comfortable fit. Notably, there’s even up to 24 hours of battery life and fast charging for 6 hours of playtime with just 15 minutes of charging! Corsair HS65 Wireless Gaming Headset Carbon V2 at a Glance: Low-latency 2.4GHz wireless with Bluetooth support Dolby Audio 7.1 surround sound on PC Custom-tuned 50mm neodymium drivers for immersive audio Lightweight 275g build with breathable memory foam ear cups Up to 24 hours battery life with fast charging Flip-to-mute
£99.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk