Corsair Hydro X Series XF Compression 10/13 mm (3/8 Inch or 1/2 Inch) ID/OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Gold

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

CORSAIR Hydro X XF Gold Brass 10/13mm G1/4" Softline Compression Fitti

Cheapest Price
1 day
£23.99
Delivery from £5.48

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Compression 10/13 mm (3/8 Inch or 1/2 Inch) ID/OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Gold

£29.18
Free Delivery

4x Corsair 10/13mm ID/OD Hydro X Series XF Softline Compression Fittings, Gold,

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.66
Free Delivery

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Compression 10/13 mm (3/8 Inch or 1/2 Inch) ID/OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Gold

In stock
£32.22
Free Delivery

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Compression 10/13 mm (3/8 Inch or 1/2 Inch) ID/OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Gold

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£54.62
Free Delivery

Corsair Hydro X Series XF Compression 10/13 mm (3/8 Inch or 1/2 Inch) ID/OD Fittings, Four Pack (G1/4 Inch BSPP Port Threads, Solid Brass Durability, Compatible with Additional Hydro X Adapters) Gold

Cheapest offer

Universal Compatibility: Standard G1/4” BSPP threads provide universal compatibility with all CORSAIR water blocks, pumps and radiators. Machined from Solid Brass: For superior quality and durability. High-Quality Finish: For a flawless look. Ultra-tight Compression Design: Firmly secures your soft tubing. Easily Choose the Right Tubing: Fits 10/13mm (3/8" / 1/2") ID/OD soft tubing.
£23.99
amazon.co.uk